Services
Current Time :

Printer friendly version


All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 2180 8088

FITNESS

Time
Today
Tomorrow
Wed
Feb 20
Thu
Feb 21
Fri
Feb 22
Sat
Feb 23
Sun
Feb 24
07:00
  
BODYPUMP™
Angga
60 mins
 
YOGA
Jill
60 mins
  
07:15
TRX BLAST
Christophe
45 mins
VIPR
Angga
45 mins
 
GRIT™
Hendra
30 mins
   
09:15
     
GRIT™
Sue
30 mins
 
10:00
PILATES
Menchu
60 mins
YOGA
Anjan
60 mins
 
YOGA
Jonas
60 mins
TRX BLAST
Brian
60 mins
PILATES
Jill
60 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Markus
60 mins
10:15
  
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS
Menchu
45 mins
    
11:10
TRX BLAST
Gaston
55 mins
STRETCH & TONE
Beth N
55 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Jonas
55 mins
CARDIO PILATES
Beth N
55 mins
BALL BLAST COMBO
Beth N
55 mins
BODYPUMP™
Jill
60 mins
BODYPUMP™
Angga
60 mins
12:15
BODYJAM™
Jonas
45 mins
BODYPUMP™
Angga
45 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Jill
45 mins
TRX BLAST
K-John
45 mins
STRETCH & TONE
Beth N
45 mins
  
12:20
     
CIRCUIT BLITZ
Jill
60 mins
TRX BLAST
Markus
45 mins
13:10
BODYPUMP™
Jonas
45 mins
GRIT™
Kiko
30 mins
YOGA
Jill
50 mins
ROLLER RELEASE
K-John
45 mins
BODYPUMP™
Jill
45 mins
  
13:30
     
TRX BLAST
Denis
60 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Jill
60 mins
14:40
     
VIPR
Denis
45 mins
YOGA
Jonas
60 mins
15:00
   
PRIVATE CLASS
.
90 mins
   
15:30
    
PRIVATE CLASS
.
90 mins
  
15:50
     
BODYCOMBAT™
Angga
60 mins
BODYJAM™
Jonas
60 mins
16:50
YOGA
Angga
60 mins
      
17:00
     
YOGA
Angga
60 mins
PILATES
Jonas
60 mins
17:30
 
TRX BLAST
Brian
55 mins
BODYPUMP™
Otto
55 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Menchu
55 mins
LATINO JAM
Gaston
55 mins
  
18:00
VIPR
Gaston
50 mins
      
18:35
 
BODYCOMBAT™
Brian
55 mins
 
BODYATTACK™
Menchu
55 mins
JAZZ FUNK
Gaston
55 mins
  
18:40
  
VIPR
Otto
45 mins
    
19:00
GRIT™
Brad
30 mins
      
19:40
BODYCOMBAT™
Luis
55 mins
BODYPUMP™
Beth W
55 mins
GRIT™
Denis
30 mins
TRX BLAST
Kiko
55 mins
   
20:20
  
YOGA
Angga
60 mins
    
20:45
BODYPUMP™
Gustavo
45 mins
POWER ABS
Markus
45 mins
 
TABATA
Kiko
30 mins
   

CYCLING

Time
Today
Tomorrow
Wed
Feb 20
Thu
Feb 21
Fri
Feb 22
Sat
Feb 23
Sun
Feb 24
07:00
 
RPM™
Brad
50 mins
 
RPM™
Dan
50 mins
   
10:30
     
SPRINT
Markus
30 mins
 
11:10
     
RPM™
Sue
50 mins
SPRINT
Otto
30 mins
12:10
CYCLE
Gustavo
45 mins
RPM™
Kiko
50 mins
RPM™
Jonas
50 mins
RPM™
Magali
50 mins
   
12:20
     
RPM™
Jeff (C)
50 mins
RPM™
Angga
50 mins
13:10
    
RPM™
Hendra
50 mins
  
18:35
CYCLE
Luis
45 mins
 
RPM™
Beth W
50 mins
 
RPM™
Kiko
50 mins
  
19:40
 
RPM™
Jonas
50 mins
 
RPM™
Markus
50 mins
   

SGT

Time
Today
Tomorrow
Wed
Feb 20
Thu
Feb 21
Fri
Feb 22
Sat
Feb 23
Sun
Feb 24
07:00
SGT CORE
Markus
50 mins
SGT ATHLETIC ENDURANCE
Denis
50 mins
SGT HIIT
Gaston
50 mins
SGT STRENGTH
Susann
50 mins
   
10:15
     
SGT CORE
Denis
50 mins
 
11:15
     
SGT STRENGTH
Markus
50 mins
SGT STRENGTH
Markus
50 mins
12:15
     
SGT HIIT
Markus
50 mins
 
12:30
SGT ATHLETIC ENDURANCE
Gaston
50 mins
SGT HIIT
Markus
50 mins
SGT STRENGTH
Susann
50 mins
SGT ATHLETIC ENDURANCE
Denis
50 mins
SGT CORE
Gaston
50 mins
  
18:30
SGT CORE
Denis
50 mins
 
SGT HIIT
Denis
50 mins
    
19:45
 
SGT STRENGTH
Markus
50 mins
 
SGT CORE
Susann
50 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Monday, 18 February
Or Book by Phone : +852 2180 8088
Today / 18 February
07:00
SGT CORE - 50 minutes
Markus
07:15
TRX Blast - 45 minutes
Christophe
10:00
PILATES - 60 minutes
Menchu
11:10
TRX Blast - 55 minutes
Gaston
12:10
CYCLE - 45 minutes
Gustavo
12:15
BODYJAM™ - 45 minutes
Jonas
12:30
13:10
BODYPUMP™ - 45 minutes
Jonas
16:50
YOGA - 60 minutes
Angga
18:00
ViPR - 50 minutes
Gaston
18:30
SGT CORE - 50 minutes
Denis
18:35
CYCLE - 45 minutes
Luis
19:00
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Brad
19:40
BODYCOMBAT™ - 55 minutes
Luis
20:45
BODYPUMP™ - 45 minutes
Gustavo
Tuesday / 19 February
07:00
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Brad
07:00
07:15
ViPR - 45 minutes
Angga
10:00
YOGA - 60 minutes
Anjan
11:10
STRETCH & TONE - 55 minutes
Beth N
12:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Kiko
12:15
BODYPUMP™ - 45 minutes
Angga
12:30
SGT HIIT - 50 minutes
Markus
13:10
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Kiko
17:30
TRX Blast - 55 minutes
Brian
18:35
BODYCOMBAT™ - 55 minutes
Brian
19:40
BODYPUMP™ - 55 minutes
Beth W
19:40
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Jonas
19:45
SGT Strength - 50 minutes
Markus
20:45
POWER ABS - 45 minutes
Markus
Wednesday / 20 February
07:00
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Angga
07:00
SGT HIIT - 50 minutes
Gaston
10:15
11:10
BODYBALANCE™ - 55 minutes
Jonas
12:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Jonas
12:15
BODYCOMBAT™ - 45 minutes
Jill
12:30
SGT Strength - 50 minutes
Susann
13:10
YOGA - 50 minutes
Jill
17:30
BODYPUMP™ - 55 minutes
Otto
18:30
SGT HIIT - 50 minutes
Denis
18:35
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Beth W
18:40
ViPR - 45 minutes
Otto
19:40
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Denis
20:20
YOGA - 60 minutes
Angga
Thursday / 21 February
07:00
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Dan
07:00
SGT Strength - 50 minutes
Susann
07:15
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Hendra
10:00
YOGA - 60 minutes
Jonas
11:10
CARDIO PILATES - 55 minutes
Beth N
12:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Magali
12:15
TRX Blast - 45 minutes
K-John
12:30
13:10
ROLLER RELEASE - 45 minutes
K-John
15:00
PRIVATE CLASS - 90 minutes
 
17:30
BODYBALANCE™ - 55 minutes
Menchu
18:35
BODYATTACK™ - 55 minutes
Menchu
19:40
TRX Blast - 55 minutes
Kiko
19:40
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Markus
19:45
SGT CORE - 50 minutes
Susann
20:45
Tabata - 30 minutes
Kiko
Friday / 22 February
07:00
YOGA - 60 minutes
Jill
10:00
TRX Blast - 60 minutes
Brian
11:10
12:15
STRETCH & TONE - 45 minutes
Beth N
12:30
SGT CORE - 50 minutes
Gaston
13:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Hendra
13:10
BODYPUMP™ - 45 minutes
Jill
15:30
PRIVATE CLASS - 90 minutes
 
17:30
LATINO JAM - 55 minutes
Gaston
18:35
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Kiko
18:35
JAZZ FUNK - 55 minutes
Gaston
Saturday / 23 February
09:15
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Sue
10:00
PILATES - 60 minutes
Jill
10:15
SGT CORE - 50 minutes
Denis
10:30
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Markus
11:10
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Jill
11:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Sue
11:15
SGT Strength - 50 minutes
Markus
12:15
SGT HIIT - 50 minutes
Markus
12:20
Circuit Blitz - 60 minutes
Jill
12:20
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Jeff
13:30
TRX Blast - 60 minutes
Denis
14:40
ViPR - 45 minutes
Denis
15:50
BODYCOMBAT™ - 60 minutes
Angga
17:00
YOGA - 60 minutes
Angga
Sunday / 24 February
10:00
BODYBALANCE™ - 60 minutes
Markus
11:10
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Angga
11:10
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Otto
11:15
SGT Strength - 50 minutes
Markus
12:20
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Angga
12:20
TRX Blast - 45 minutes
Markus
13:30
BODYCOMBAT™ - 60 minutes
Jill
14:40
YOGA - 60 minutes
Jonas
15:50
BODYJAM™ - 60 minutes
Jonas
17:00
PILATES - 60 minutes
Jonas