Services
Current Time :

Printer friendly version


All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 2180 8088

FITNESS

Time
Mon
May 21
Tue
May 22
Wed
May 23
Thu
May 24
Today
Tomorrow
Sun
May 27
07:00
 
PUBLIC HOLIDAY
Buddha's Birthday
BODYPUMP™
Dan
60 mins
 
YOGA
Diptom
60 mins
  
07:15
TRX BLAST
Markus
45 mins
  
TABATA
Jaquie
30 mins
   
09:15
     
GRIT™
Denis
30 mins
 
10:00
PILATES
Team Teach
60 mins
YOGA
Diptom
60 mins
 
YOGA
Aradhana
60 mins
TRX CIRCUIT
Mark
60 mins
PILATES
Jill
60 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Markus
60 mins
10:15
  
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS
Susann
45 mins
    
11:10
TRX BLAST
Denis
55 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Susann
60 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Jonas
55 mins
CARDIO PILATES
Beth N
55 mins
BALL BLAST COMBO
Beth N
55 mins
BODYPUMP™
Jill
60 mins
BODYPUMP™
Ecko
60 mins
12:15
BODYJAM™
Jonas
45 mins
 
BODYCOMBAT™
Susann
45 mins
TRX BLAST
JK
45 mins
STRETCH & TONE
Beth N
45 mins
  
12:20
 
BODYPUMP™
Denis
60 mins
   
CIRCUIT BLITZ
Jill
60 mins
TRX BLAST
Markus
45 mins
13:10
BODYPUMP™
Jonas
45 mins
 
YOGA
Diptom
50 mins
ROLLER RELEASE
JK
45 mins
BODYPUMP™
Ferdie
45 mins
  
13:30
     
TRX BLAST
Denis
60 mins
POLE DANCE –INTERMEDIATE
Marsha Y (C)
60 mins
14:00
  
PRIVATE CLASS
.
120 mins
    
14:40
     
VIPR
Denis
45 mins
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS
Jill
60 mins
15:00
   
PRIVATE CLASS
.
90 mins
   
15:30
    
PRIVATE CLASS
.
90 mins
  
15:50
     
POLE DANCE – BEGINNER
Amanda
60 mins
HIP HOP
JK
60 mins
16:50
YOGA
Diptom
60 mins
      
17:00
     
YOGA
Aradhana
60 mins
YOGA
Aradhana
60 mins
17:30
  
BODYPUMP™
Denis
55 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Menchu
55 mins
HIP HOP
JK
55 mins
  
18:00
VIPR
Brad
50 mins
      
18:35
   
BODYATTACK™
Magali
55 mins
JAZZ FUNK
JK
55 mins
  
18:40
  
VIPR
Denis
45 mins
    
19:00
GRIT™
Brad
30 mins
      
19:40
BODYCOMBAT™
Luis
55 mins
 
GRIT™
Denis
30 mins
TRX BLAST
Menchu
55 mins
   
20:20
  
YOGA
Diptom
60 mins
    
20:45
BODYPUMP™
Marcco
45 mins
  
TABATA
Kiko
30 mins
   

CYCLING

Time
Mon
May 21
Tue
May 22
Wed
May 23
Thu
May 24
Today
Tomorrow
Sun
May 27
07:00
   
RPM™
Dan
50 mins
   
10:30
     
SPRINT
Markus
30 mins
 
11:10
 
RPM™
Denis
50 mins
   
RPM™
Sue
50 mins
SPRINT
Timo
30 mins
12:10
RPM™
Nove
50 mins
 
RPM™
Jonas
50 mins
CYCLE
Susann
45 mins
   
12:20
     
RPM™
Beth W
50 mins
RPM™
Hendra
50 mins
13:10
    
RPM™
Jill
50 mins
  
18:35
CYCLE
Luis
45 mins
 
RPM™
Ferdie
50 mins
    
19:40
   
RPM™
Kiko
50 mins
   

SGT

Time
Mon
May 21
Tue
May 22
Wed
May 23
Thu
May 24
Today
Tomorrow
Sun
May 27
07:00
SGT STRENGTH
Ferdie
50 mins
 
SGT HIIT
Markus
50 mins
SGT STRENGTH
Denis
50 mins
   
10:15
     
SGT CORE
Denis
50 mins
 
11:15
     
SGT STRENGTH
Markus
50 mins
SGT STRENGTH
Markus
50 mins
12:15
SGT ATHLETIC ENDURANCE
Denis
50 mins
 
SGT STRENGTH
Denis
50 mins
 
SGT CORE
Susann
50 mins
SGT HIIT
Markus
50 mins
 
13:15
 
SGT STRENGTH
Susann
50 mins
 
SGT ATHLETIC ENDURANCE
Denis
50 mins
SGT STRENGTH
Susann
50 mins
  
18:30
SGT CORE
Denis
50 mins
 
SGT ATHLETIC ENDURANCE
Susann
50 mins
    
19:45
   
SGT CORE
Denis
50 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Friday, 25 May
Or Book by Phone : +852 2180 8088
Today / 25 May
07:00
YOGA - 60 minutes
Diptom
10:00
TRX Circuit - 60 minutes
Mark
11:10
12:15
STRETCH & TONE - 45 minutes
Beth N
12:15
SGT CORE - 50 minutes
Susann
13:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Jill
13:10
BODYPUMP™ - 45 minutes
Ferdie
13:15
SGT Strength - 50 minutes
Susann
15:30
PRIVATE CLASS - 90 minutes
 
17:30
HIP HOP - 55 minutes
JK
18:35
JAZZ FUNK - 55 minutes
JK
Saturday / 26 May
09:15
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Denis
10:00
PILATES - 60 minutes
Jill
10:15
SGT CORE - 50 minutes
Denis
10:30
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Markus
11:10
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Jill
11:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Sue
11:15
SGT Strength - 50 minutes
Markus
12:15
SGT HIIT - 50 minutes
Markus
12:20
Circuit Blitz - 60 minutes
Jill
12:20
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Beth W
13:30
TRX Blast - 60 minutes
Denis
14:40
ViPR - 45 minutes
Denis
15:50
17:00
YOGA - 60 minutes
Aradhana
Sunday / 27 May
10:00
BODYBALANCE™ - 60 minutes
Markus
11:10
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Ecko
11:10
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Timo
11:15
SGT Strength - 50 minutes
Markus
12:20
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Hendra
12:20
TRX Blast - 45 minutes
Markus
14:40
15:50
HIP HOP - 60 minutes
JK
17:00
YOGA - 60 minutes
Aradhana