Services
Current Time :

Printer friendly version


All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 8196 0000

FITNESS

Time
Mon
Jan 15
Today
Tomorrow
Thu
Jan 18
Fri
Jan 19
Sat
Jan 20
Sun
Jan 21
07:15
BODYPUMP™
Timo
45 mins
YOGA
Diptom
45 mins
TRX CIRCUIT
Mark
45 mins
CIRCUIT BLITZ
Kiko
45 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Jill
45 mins
  
09:15
     
GRIT™
Marcco
30 mins
 
10:00
     
BODYPUMP™
Blair
60 mins
CIRCUIT BLITZ
Ecko
45 mins
11:00
YOGA
Diptom
60 mins
STEP WORKOUT
Juan
60 mins
TOTAL BODY CONDITIONING
Gaston
60 mins
PILATES
Susann
60 mins
BOSU BLAST
Gaston
60 mins
  
11:10
     
BODYCOMBAT™
Blair
60 mins
BODYPUMP™
Kenny (C)
60 mins
12:10
BODYCOMBAT™
Susann
45 mins
BODYPUMP™
Ferdie
45 mins
JAZZ FUNK
Gaston
45 mins
TRX BLAST
Susann
45 mins
VIPR
Gaston
45 mins
  
12:20
     
BODYBALANCE™
Otto
60 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Susann
60 mins
13:10
PILATES
Susann
50 mins
BODYATTACK™
Juan
50 mins
BODYPUMP™
Jill
50 mins
BODYJAM™
Jaquie
50 mins
LATINO JAM
Otto
50 mins
  
13:30
     
TRX BLAST
Otto
45 mins
TRX BLAST
Denis
45 mins
14:25
     
PILATES
Eddie
45 mins
BOSU BLAST
Denis
45 mins
15:00
 
PRIVATE CLASS
.
90 mins
     
15:20
     
HIP HOP
Eddie
60 mins
 
15:30
      
POLE DANCE BEGINNERS
Marsha (C)
55 mins
16:30
     
JAZZ FUNK
Eddie
60 mins
POLE DANCE INTERMEDIATE
Marsha (C)
60 mins
17:30
TRX BLAST
Ecko
55 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
K-John
55 mins
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS
Eddie
55 mins
YOGA
Diptom
55 mins
PILATES
Susann
55 mins
  
18:35
BODYPUMP™
Ecko
55 mins
TRX BLAST
Otto
55 mins
LATINO JAM
Eddie
55 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Mark
55 mins
CIRCUIT BLITZ
K-John
45 mins
  
19:40
JAZZ FUNK
Eddie
55 mins
BODYPUMP™
Jaquie
55 mins
BODYATTACK™
Jaquie
55 mins
GRIT™
Mark
30 mins
   
20:20
   
BODYBALANCE™
Jay
60 mins
   
20:45
STRETCH/ABS
Eddie
45 mins
PILATES
Jaquie
45 mins
BODYPUMP™
Ecko
45 mins
    

CYCLING

Time
Mon
Jan 15
Today
Tomorrow
Thu
Jan 18
Fri
Jan 19
Sat
Jan 20
Sun
Jan 21
07:15
RPM™
K-John
50 mins
 
RPM™
Marcco
50 mins
 
RPM™
Nove
50 mins
  
10:00
     
SPRINT
Marcco
30 mins
 
11:15
     
RPM™
Marcco
50 mins
RPM™
Ecko
50 mins
12:10
RPM™
Ecko
50 mins
 
RPM™
Jill
50 mins
 
RPM™
Otto
50 mins
  
12:30
      
SPRINT
Marcco
30 mins
13:10
 
RPM™
Ferdie
50 mins
 
CYCLE
Susann
45 mins
   
17:45
    
SPRINT
K-John
30 mins
  
18:35
 
RPM™
K-John
50 mins
 
RPM™
Jay
50 mins
CYCLE
Susann
45 mins
  
19:40
CYCLE
Luis
45 mins
RPM™
Otto
45 mins
RPM™
Marcco
50 mins
SPRINT
Jay
30 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Tuesday, 16 January
Or Book by Phone : +852 8196 0000
Today / 16 January
07:15
YOGA - 45 minutes
Diptom
11:00
STEP WORKOUT - 60 minutes
Juan
12:10
BODYPUMP™ - 45 minutes
Ferdie
13:10
BODYATTACK™ - 50 minutes
Juan
13:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Ferdie
15:00
PRIVATE CLASS - 90 minutes
 
17:30
BODYCOMBAT™ - 55 minutes
K-John
18:35
RPM™ - 50 minutes
K-John
18:35
TRX Blast - 55 minutes
Otto
19:40
RPM™ - 45 minutes
Otto
19:40
BODYPUMP™ - 55 minutes
Jaquie
20:45
PILATES - 45 minutes
Jaquie
Wednesday / 17 January
07:15
TRX Circuit - 45 minutes
Mark
07:15
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Marcco
11:00
12:10
JAZZ FUNK - 45 minutes
Gaston
12:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Jill
13:10
BODYPUMP™ - 50 minutes
Jill
17:30
18:35
LATINO JAM - 55 minutes
Eddie
19:40
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Marcco
19:40
BODYATTACK™ - 55 minutes
Jaquie
20:45
BODYPUMP™ - 45 minutes
Ecko
Thursday / 18 January
07:15
Circuit Blitz - 45 minutes
Kiko
11:00
PILATES - 60 minutes
Susann
12:10
TRX Blast - 45 minutes
Susann
13:10
BODYJAM™ - 50 minutes
Jaquie
13:10
CYCLE - 45 minutes
Susann
17:30
YOGA - 55 minutes
Diptom
18:35
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Jay
18:35
BODYCOMBAT™ - 55 minutes
Mark
19:40
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Jay
19:40
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Mark
20:20
BODYBALANCE™ - 60 minutes
Jay
Friday / 19 January
07:15
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Nove
07:15
BODYCOMBAT™ - 45 minutes
Jill
11:00
BOSU Blast - 60 minutes
Gaston
12:10
ViPR - 45 minutes
Gaston
12:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Otto
13:10
LATINO JAM - 50 minutes
Otto
17:30
PILATES - 55 minutes
Susann
17:45
SPRINT - 30 minutes
K-John
18:35
CYCLE - 45 minutes
Susann
18:35
Circuit Blitz - 45 minutes
K-John
Saturday / 20 January
09:15
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Marcco
10:00
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Marcco
10:00
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Blair
11:10
BODYCOMBAT™ - 60 minutes
Blair
11:15
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Marcco
12:20
BODYBALANCE™ - 60 minutes
Otto
13:30
TRX Blast - 45 minutes
Otto
14:25
PILATES - 45 minutes
Eddie
15:20
HIP HOP - 60 minutes
Eddie
16:30
JAZZ FUNK - 60 minutes
Eddie
Sunday / 21 January
10:00
Circuit Blitz - 45 minutes
Ecko
11:10
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Kenny
11:15
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Ecko
12:20
BODYCOMBAT™ - 60 minutes
Susann
12:30
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Marcco
13:30
TRX Blast - 45 minutes
Denis
14:25
BOSU Blast - 45 minutes
Denis
15:30
16:30