Services
Current Time :

Printer friendly version


All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 8105 5538

FITNESS

Time
Mon
Nov 19
Today
Tomorrow
Thu
Nov 22
Fri
Nov 23
Sat
Nov 24
Sun
Nov 25
07:00
BODYCOMBAT™
Nove
45 mins
BODYPUMP™
Gustavo
60 mins
CIRCUIT BLITZ
Jill
45 mins
PILATES
Jaquie
60 mins
BODYATTACK™
Kiko
45 mins
  
08:10
 
TABATA
Gustavo
30 mins
BARRE
Jill
45 mins
TABATA
JK
30 mins
   
10:00
BODYBALANCE™
Cindy
60 mins
ROLLER RELEASE
Nove
60 mins
YOGA
Jhayr
60 mins
BODYPUMP™
Genesis
60 mins
RIP CIRCUIT
Brian
60 mins
CIRCUIT BLITZ
Gustavo
60 mins
 
10:30
      
GRIT™
Jonas
30 mins
11:10
TRX CIRCUIT
Cindy
50 mins
BODYATTACK™
Menchu
50 mins
LATINO JAM
Cindy
50 mins
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS
Sean
50 mins
BODYPUMP™
Kiko
50 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Jhayr
60 mins
PILATES
Jonas
60 mins
12:15
TOTAL BODY CONDITIONING
Genesis
45 mins
BODYPUMP™
Freddy (M)
45 mins
RIP CIRCUIT
Jhayr
45 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Timo
45 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Kiko
45 mins
  
12:20
     
BODYCOMBAT™
Angga
60 mins
BODYPUMP™
Jonas
60 mins
13:10
HIP HOP
Genesis
45 mins
TRX BLAST
Nove
45 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Genesis
45 mins
BARRE
Susann
45 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Magali
45 mins
  
13:30
     
TRX BLAST
Jhayr
60 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Genesis
60 mins
14:40
     
BODYPUMP™
Genesis
60 mins
LATINO JAM
Cindy
60 mins
15:50
     
BODYJAM™
Genesis
60 mins
TRX BLAST
Prian (C)
60 mins
16:30
BODYATTACK™
Magali
45 mins
 
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS
JK
45 mins
    
17:00
     
ROLLER RELEASE
Genesis
60 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Prian (C)
60 mins
17:30
BODYJAM™
Nove
55 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Genesis
55 mins
ROLLER RELEASE
JK
55 mins
BODYBALANCE™
Markus
55 mins
BARRE
Timo
55 mins
  
18:35
CIRCUIT BLITZ
Otto
55 mins
BODYPUMP™
Genesis
55 mins
BODYCOMBAT™
Nove
55 mins
BODYATTACK™
Jhayr
55 mins
BODYJAM™
Timo
60 mins
  
19:40
BODYPUMP™
Nove
55 mins
BODYJAM™
Cindy
55 mins
BODYPUMP™
Gustavo
55 mins
CIRCUIT BLITZ
JK
55 mins
   
20:45
POWER ABS
Otto
45 mins
PILATES
Cindy
45 mins
GRIT™
Genesis
30 mins
JAZZ FUNK
JK
45 mins
   

CYCLING

Time
Mon
Nov 19
Today
Tomorrow
Thu
Nov 22
Fri
Nov 23
Sat
Nov 24
Sun
Nov 25
07:00
   
CYCLE
JK
45 mins
   
07:15
  
SPRINT
Jhayr
30 mins
    
11:10
     
RPM™
Angga
50 mins
 
12:10
REALRYDER®
Menchu
50 mins
RPM™
Nove
45 mins
RPM™
Cindy
50 mins
 
RPM™
Magali
50 mins
  
12:15
   
SPRINT
Susann
30 mins
   
12:20
     
REALRYDER®
Jhayr
45 mins
RPM™
Genesis
50 mins
13:10
SPRINT
Menchu
30 mins
      
13:45
      
SPRINT
Cindy
30 mins
18:35
RPM™
Genesis
50 mins
RPM™
Timo
50 mins
 
RPM™
Markus
50 mins
RPM™
Kiko
50 mins
  
18:55
  
SPRINT
Genesis
30 mins
    
19:40
REALRYDER®
Otto
45 mins
SPRINT
Genesis
30 mins
RPM™
Nove
50 mins
REALRYDER®
Jhayr
45 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Tuesday, 20 November
Or Book by Phone : +852 8105 5538
Today / 20 November
07:00
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Gustavo
08:10
Tabata - 30 minutes
Gustavo
10:00
ROLLER RELEASE - 60 minutes
Nove
11:10
BODYATTACK™ - 50 minutes
Menchu
12:10
RPM™ - 45 minutes
Nove
12:15
BODYPUMP™ - 45 minutes
Freddy
13:10
TRX Blast - 45 minutes
Nove
17:30
BODYCOMBAT™ - 55 minutes
Genesis
18:35
BODYPUMP™ - 55 minutes
Genesis
18:35
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Timo
19:40
BODYJAM™ - 55 minutes
Cindy
19:40
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Genesis
20:45
PILATES - 45 minutes
Cindy
Wednesday / 21 November
07:00
Circuit Blitz - 45 minutes
Jill
07:15
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Jhayr
08:10
Barre - 45 minutes
Jill
10:00
YOGA - 60 minutes
Jhayr
11:10
LATINO JAM - 50 minutes
Cindy
12:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Cindy
12:15
Rip Circuit - 45 minutes
Jhayr
13:10
BODYBALANCE™ - 45 minutes
Genesis
16:30
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS - 45 minutes
JK
17:30
ROLLER RELEASE - 55 minutes
JK
18:35
BODYCOMBAT™ - 55 minutes
Nove
18:55
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Genesis
19:40
BODYPUMP™ - 55 minutes
Gustavo
19:40
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Nove
20:45
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Genesis
Thursday / 22 November
07:00
CYCLE - 45 minutes
JK
07:00
PILATES - 60 minutes
Jaquie
08:10
Tabata - 30 minutes
JK
10:00
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Genesis
11:10
12:15
BODYCOMBAT™ - 45 minutes
Timo
12:15
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Susann
13:10
Barre - 45 minutes
Susann
17:30
BODYBALANCE™ - 55 minutes
Markus
18:35
BODYATTACK™ - 55 minutes
Jhayr
18:35
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Markus
19:40
Circuit Blitz - 55 minutes
JK
19:40
RealRyder® - 45 minutes
Jhayr
20:45
JAZZ FUNK - 45 minutes
JK
Friday / 23 November
07:00
BODYATTACK™ - 45 minutes
Kiko
10:00
Rip Circuit - 60 minutes
Brian
11:10
BODYPUMP™ - 50 minutes
Kiko
12:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Magali
12:15
BODYBALANCE™ - 45 minutes
Kiko
13:10
BODYCOMBAT™ - 45 minutes
Magali
17:30
Barre - 55 minutes
Timo
18:35
BODYJAM™ - 60 minutes
Timo
18:35
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Kiko
Saturday / 24 November
10:00
Circuit Blitz - 60 minutes
Gustavo
11:10
BODYBALANCE™ - 60 minutes
Jhayr
11:10
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Angga
12:20
BODYCOMBAT™ - 60 minutes
Angga
12:20
RealRyder® - 45 minutes
Jhayr
13:30
TRX Blast - 60 minutes
Jhayr
14:40
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Genesis
15:50
BODYJAM™ - 60 minutes
Genesis
17:00
ROLLER RELEASE - 60 minutes
Genesis
Sunday / 25 November
10:30
GRIT™ - 30 minutes
Jonas
11:10
PILATES - 60 minutes
Jonas
12:20
BODYPUMP™ - 60 minutes
Jonas
12:20
RPM™ - 50 minutes
Genesis
13:30
BODYCOMBAT™ - 60 minutes
Genesis
13:45
SPRINT - 30 minutes
Cindy
14:40
LATINO JAM - 60 minutes
Cindy
15:50
TRX Blast - 60 minutes
Prian
17:00
BODYBALANCE™ - 60 minutes
Prian