Lee Theatre Plaza
Week beginning 23rd April 2018
 
FITNESS

Time
Mon
Apr 23
Tue
Apr 24
Wed
Apr 25
Thu
Apr 26
Fri
Apr 27
Sat
Apr 28
Sun
Apr 29
07:15
BODYPUMP™
45 mins
Timo
YOGA
45 mins
Diptom
TRX BLAST
45 mins
Yuton
CIRCUIT BLITZ
45 mins
Kiko
BODYCOMBAT™
45 mins
Jill
  
09:15
     
GRIT™
30 mins
Marcco
 
10:00
     
BODYPUMP™
60 mins
Luis
CIRCUIT BLITZ
45 mins
Marcco
11:00
YOGA
60 mins
Diptom
BODYBALANCE™
60 mins
Ecko
TOTAL BODY CONDITIONING
60 mins
Gaston
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS
60 mins
Yuton
BOSU BLAST
60 mins
Gaston
  
11:10
     
BODYCOMBAT™
60 mins
Luis
BODYPUMP™
60 mins
Susann
12:10
BODYCOMBAT™
45 mins
Susann
BODYPUMP™
45 mins
Ferdie
JAZZ FUNK
45 mins
Gaston
TRX BLAST
45 mins
Yuton
VIPR
45 mins
Christophe
  
12:20
     
BODYBALANCE™
60 mins
K-John
BODYCOMBAT™
60 mins
Susann
13:10
PILATES
50 mins
Susann
BODYATTACK™
45 mins
Ecko
BODYPUMP™
50 mins
Jill
BODYJAM™
50 mins
Jaquie
LATINO JAM
50 mins
Otto
  
13:30
     
TRX BLAST
45 mins
JK
TRX BLAST
45 mins
Denis
14:25
     
PILATES
45 mins
Eddie
BOSU BLAST
45 mins
Denis
15:00
 
PRIVATE CLASS
90 mins
.
     
15:20
     
HIP HOP
60 mins
Eddie
 
15:30
      
POLE DANCE BEGINNERS
55 mins
Marsha
16:30
     
JAZZ FUNK
60 mins
Eddie
POLE DANCE INTERMEDIATE
60 mins
Marsha
17:30
TRX BLAST
55 mins
Ecko
BODYCOMBAT™
55 mins
K-John
ABS, BUTTS & THIGHS
55 mins
Eddie
YOGA
55 mins
Diptom
PILATES
55 mins
Susann
  
18:35
BODYPUMP™
55 mins
Ecko
TRX BLAST
55 mins
Otto
LATINO JAM
55 mins
Eddie
BODYCOMBAT™
55 mins
Mark
CIRCUIT BLITZ
45 mins
K-John
  
19:40
JAZZ FUNK
55 mins
Gaston
BODYPUMP™
55 mins
Jaquie
BODYATTACK™
55 mins
Jaquie
GRIT™
30 mins
Mark
   
20:20
   
BODYBALANCE™
60 mins
Timo
   
20:45
STRETCH/ABS
45 mins
Gaston
PILATES
45 mins
Jaquie
BODYPUMP™
45 mins
Ecko
    

CYCLING

Time
Mon
Apr 23
Tue
Apr 24
Wed
Apr 25
Thu
Apr 26
Fri
Apr 27
Sat
Apr 28
Sun
Apr 29
07:15
RPM™
50 mins
K-John
 
CYCLE
45 mins
JK
 
RPM™
50 mins
Nove
  
10:00
     
SPRINT
30 mins
Marcco
 
11:15
     
CYCLE
45 mins
JK
RPM™
50 mins
Marcco
12:10
RPM™
50 mins
Marcco
 
RPM™
50 mins
Jill
 
RPM™
50 mins
Otto
  
12:30
      
SPRINT
30 mins
Denis
13:10
 
RPM™
50 mins
Ferdie
 
RPM™
50 mins
Yuton
   
17:45
    
SPRINT
30 mins
K-John
  
18:35
 
RPM™
50 mins
K-John
 
RPM™
50 mins
Timo
CYCLE
45 mins
Susann
  
19:40
RPM™
50 mins
Ecko
RPM™
45 mins
Otto
RPM™
50 mins
Ecko
SPRINT
30 mins
Timo